Scores
NFLFinal · yesterday
DAL
38
PHI
21
NBAFinal · yesterday
WSH
103
CHA
110
NBAFinal/OT · yesterday
MIN
125
CLE
127
NBAFinal · yesterday
CHI
99
BOS
134
NBAFinal · yesterday
DAL
113
MIA
109
NBAFinal · yesterday
IND
102
MIL
110
NBAFinal · yesterday
PHX
114
OKC
125
NBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
110
HOU
120
NBAFinal · yesterday
MEM
110
UTAH
105
NBAFinal · yesterday
GS
134
DEN
114
MLBFinal · yesterday
MIL
10
TB
1
NHLFinal · yesterday
LA
6
NYR
3
NHLFinal · yesterday
TOR
2
CGY
5
NHLFinal/SO · yesterday
DET
4
EDM
3
WNBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
55
GS
64
LA LIGAFT · yesterday
OSA
0
SEV
2
LIGUE 1FT · yesterday
LYON
0
PSG
2
NBA7:30 PM ET
BKN
BOS
NBA8:00 PM ET
DET
NY
NBA8:00 PM ET
SAC
SA
NBA11:00 PM ET
POR
LAL
MLB8:00 PM ET
MIL
TB
NHL7:00 PM ET
CBJ
PHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
BOS
CAR
NHL8:00 PM ET
LA
CHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
MTL
STL
NHL8:00 PM ET
NYI
NSH
NHL8:00 PM ET
NJ
DAL
NHL8:00 PM ET
FLA
WPG
NHL9:00 PM ET
MIN
UTA
NHL10:00 PM ET
OTT
VGK
NHL10:00 PM ET
VAN
ANA
NHL10:30 PM ET
BUF
SJ
SERIE A1:30 PM ET
LAZ
SAS
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
CAG
ROMA
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
COMO
TOR
Tuesday, October 27, 2026 · The story behind the score
NBA
Phoenix Suns1-2 · 3rd in Pacific
114
Final · yesterday
Paycom Center
NBA League Pass
Oklahoma City Thunder4-0 · 1st in Northwest
125

Box score

1234T
PHX27263229114
OKC33343226125

Top performers

Oklahoma City Thunder

  • Ajay MitchellPoints: 30
  • Ajay MitchellAssists: 5
  • Isaiah HartensteinRebounds: 13

Phoenix Suns

  • Jalen GreenPoints: 20
  • Devin BookerAssists: 7
  • Miles BridgesRebounds: 8

Team stats

PHXOKC
39-91FG44-86
43Field Goal %51
18-503PT12-32
36Three Point %38
18-25FT25-29
72Free Throw %86
38Rebounds48
14Offensive Rebounds12
24Defensive Rebounds36
29Assists24
7Steals3
5Blocks7
12Turnovers16
1Team Turnovers1
13Total Turnovers17
1Technical Fouls1
1Total Technical Fouls1
1Flagrant Fouls0
18Points Conceded Off Turnovers19
9Fast Break Points2
38Points in Paint50
24Fouls20
1Largest Lead22
2Lead Changes2
1Percent Led98

Player stats

Phoenix Suns

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Dillon Brooks33194-143-108-1255031143-12
Miles Bridges32177-172-101-284310442-17
Khaman Maluach26125-100-12-271411254-3
Devin Booker3431-70-21-127000113-12
Jalen Green31208-131-33-444101131-11
Ryan Dunn1462-41-21-221101021+6
Koa Peat300-00-00-000000000+7
Rasheer Fleming300-10-00-010000010+7
Duop Reath751-11-12-230101121+3
Luke Kennard1693-53-50-012000013-5
Jordan Goodwin17124-94-80-042000403-10
Collin Gillespie2393-93-80-012220013-15
Jamaree Bouyea321-10-00-001000000+7

Oklahoma City Thunder

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Isaiah Hartenstein26156-70-03-3133100672-2
Kenrich Williams2431-60-21-1700112510
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander302611-181-53-433402035+10
Jared McCain30186-144-72-334211121+6
Ajay Mitchell253010-161-39-1025101024+18
Jaylin Williams2662-52-40-063110060+8
Brooks Barnhizer300-00-00-000000000-7
Aday Mara20114-60-03-4102402375+14
Alex Caruso993-53-50-023000020+14
Josh Dix2200-30-20-010100011-8
Bennett Stirtz2571-61-44-411200011+2

Latest plays

  1. End of Game
  2. End of the 4th Quarter
  3. Thunder offensive team rebound
  4. Duop Reath blocks Kenrich Williams's layup
  5. Kenrich Williams offensive rebound
  6. Bennett Stirtz misses 27-foot three point jumper
  7. Josh Dix defensive rebound
  8. Rasheer Fleming misses driving layup
  9. Rasheer Fleming defensive rebound
  10. Josh Dix misses 23-foot three point jumper
  11. Aday Mara defensive goaltending violation
  12. Ryan Dunn makes running layup
  13. Duop Reath defensive rebound
  14. Kenrich Williams misses layup
  15. Duop Reath makes 25-foot running jump shot (Jamaree Bouyea assists)
  16. Duop Reath defensive rebound
  17. Kenrich Williams misses 25-foot three point pullup jump shot
  18. Bennett Stirtz defensive rebound
  19. Ryan Dunn misses driving floating jump shot
  20. Bennett Stirtz out of bounds bad pass turnover
  21. Jamaree Bouyea makes 15-foot driving floating jump shot
  22. Rasheer Fleming enters the game for Luke Kennard
  23. Duop Reath enters the game for Miles Bridges
  24. Ryan Dunn enters the game for Dillon Brooks
  25. Koa Peat enters the game for Devin Booker

Game data from ESPN.

Our stories

Advertisement