Scores
NFLFinal · yesterday
DAL
38
PHI
21
NBAFinal · yesterday
WSH
103
CHA
110
NBAFinal/OT · yesterday
MIN
125
CLE
127
NBAFinal · yesterday
CHI
99
BOS
134
NBAFinal · yesterday
DAL
113
MIA
109
NBAFinal · yesterday
IND
102
MIL
110
NBAFinal · yesterday
PHX
114
OKC
125
NBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
110
HOU
120
NBAFinal · yesterday
MEM
110
UTAH
105
NBAFinal · yesterday
GS
134
DEN
114
MLBFinal · yesterday
MIL
10
TB
1
NHLFinal · yesterday
LA
6
NYR
3
NHLFinal · yesterday
TOR
2
CGY
5
NHLFinal/SO · yesterday
DET
4
EDM
3
WNBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
55
GS
64
LA LIGAFT · yesterday
OSA
0
SEV
2
LIGUE 1FT · yesterday
LYON
0
PSG
2
NBA7:30 PM ET
BKN
BOS
NBA8:00 PM ET
DET
NY
NBA8:00 PM ET
SAC
SA
NBA11:00 PM ET
POR
LAL
MLB8:00 PM ET
MIL
TB
NHL7:00 PM ET
CBJ
PHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
BOS
CAR
NHL8:00 PM ET
LA
CHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
MTL
STL
NHL8:00 PM ET
NYI
NSH
NHL8:00 PM ET
NJ
DAL
NHL8:00 PM ET
FLA
WPG
NHL9:00 PM ET
MIN
UTA
NHL10:00 PM ET
OTT
VGK
NHL10:00 PM ET
VAN
ANA
NHL10:30 PM ET
BUF
SJ
SERIE A1:30 PM ET
LAZ
SAS
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
CAG
ROMA
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
COMO
TOR
Tuesday, October 27, 2026 · The story behind the score
NBA
Indiana Pacers2-2 · 3rd in Central
102
Final · yesterday
Fiserv Forum
NBA League Pass
Milwaukee Bucks1-3 · 5th in Central
110

Box score

1234T
IND29322417102
MIL31193426110

Top performers

Milwaukee Bucks

  • Tyler HerroPoints: 23
  • Tyler HerroAssists: 7
  • Kel'el WareRebounds: 14

Indiana Pacers

  • Tyrese HaliburtonPoints: 22
  • Tyrese HaliburtonAssists: 9
  • Pascal SiakamRebounds: 13

Team stats

INDMIL
39-96FG41-95
41Field Goal %43
13-483PT13-44
27Three Point %30
11-18FT15-21
61Free Throw %71
48Rebounds61
14Offensive Rebounds16
34Defensive Rebounds45
27Assists27
5Steals6
8Blocks5
13Turnovers11
0Team Turnovers2
13Total Turnovers13
0Technical Fouls0
0Total Technical Fouls0
0Flagrant Fouls0
14Points Conceded Off Turnovers13
16Fast Break Points14
48Points in Paint50
19Fouls22
11Largest Lead9
9Lead Changes9
47Percent Led43

Player stats

Indiana Pacers

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Pascal Siakam37208-171-43-4136400491-9
Jay Huff2363-80-30-061200153-8
Kelly Oubre Jr.2393-71-32-531102213-11
Aaron Nesmith21135-113-70-001111002+1
Tyrese Haliburton35228-174-102-369111061-6
Larry Nance Jr.1921-60-50-031111031-2
Obi Toppin23146-132-70-062001151-1
Jalen Slawson321-10-00-010100101+3
Jarace Walker29103-122-72-482122442-2
Kobe Brown000-10-10-0000000000
Quenton Jackson2741-30-12-224100114-5
Braden Smith000-00-00-0000000000

Milwaukee Bucks

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Kyle Kuzma29176-104-61-1732000730
Jaime Jaquez Jr.2584-130-40-060010240-1
Myles Turner2862-70-32-294314362+14
Tyler Herro32237-143-66-10107211193+1
Ryan Rollins32197-143-72-424100114+10
Ousmane Dieng300-10-10-000000000-1
Nate Ament1473-81-20-030000121+12
Kel'el Ware19167-130-42-2140010593-5
AJ Green2031-61-60-043010132+5
Brayden Burries1642-50-20-021110111+6
Kasparas Jakucionis2172-41-32-245200133-1

Latest plays

  1. End of Game
  2. End of the 4th Quarter
  3. Jaime Jaquez Jr. defensive rebound
  4. Jarace Walker misses 23-foot three point jumper
  5. Jarace Walker offensive rebound
  6. Tyler Herro blocks Kobe Brown 's 25-foot three point jumper
  7. Braden Smith enters the game for Pascal Siakam
  8. Jalen Slawson enters the game for Quenton Jackson
  9. Kobe Brown enters the game for Aaron Nesmith
  10. Larry Nance Jr. enters the game for Tyrese Haliburton
  11. Pacers Full timeout
  12. Kyle Kuzma enters the game for Myles Turner
  13. Tyler Herro makes free throw 2 of 2
  14. Tyler Herro makes free throw 1 of 2
  15. Quenton Jackson personal foul
  16. Quenton Jackson enters the game for Jay Huff
  17. Myles Turner enters the game for Kyle Kuzma
  18. Tyrese Haliburton makes free throw 2 of 2
  19. Pacers offensive team rebound
  20. (00:21.5) [Bucks] COACH'S CHALLENGE (CALL STANDS) [Bucks] charged with a timeout
  21. Bucks Full timeout
  22. Tyrese Haliburton misses free throw 1 of 2
  23. Kyle Kuzma personal foul
  24. Kyle Kuzma out of bounds bad pass turnover
  25. Jaime Jaquez Jr. defensive rebound

Game data from ESPN.

Advertisement