Scores
NFLFinal · yesterday
DAL
38
PHI
21
NBAFinal · yesterday
WSH
103
CHA
110
NBAFinal/OT · yesterday
MIN
125
CLE
127
NBAFinal · yesterday
CHI
99
BOS
134
NBAFinal · yesterday
DAL
113
MIA
109
NBAFinal · yesterday
IND
102
MIL
110
NBAFinal · yesterday
PHX
114
OKC
125
NBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
110
HOU
120
NBAFinal · yesterday
MEM
110
UTAH
105
NBAFinal · yesterday
GS
134
DEN
114
MLBFinal · yesterday
MIL
10
TB
1
NHLFinal · yesterday
LA
6
NYR
3
NHLFinal · yesterday
TOR
2
CGY
5
NHLFinal/SO · yesterday
DET
4
EDM
3
WNBAFinal · yesterday
ATL
55
GS
64
LA LIGAFT · yesterday
OSA
0
SEV
2
LIGUE 1FT · yesterday
LYON
0
PSG
2
NBA7:30 PM ET
BKN
BOS
NBA8:00 PM ET
DET
NY
NBA8:00 PM ET
SAC
SA
NBA11:00 PM ET
POR
LAL
MLB8:00 PM ET
MIL
TB
NHL7:00 PM ET
CBJ
PHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
BOS
CAR
NHL8:00 PM ET
LA
CHI
NHL8:00 PM ET
MTL
STL
NHL8:00 PM ET
NYI
NSH
NHL8:00 PM ET
NJ
DAL
NHL8:00 PM ET
FLA
WPG
NHL9:00 PM ET
MIN
UTA
NHL10:00 PM ET
OTT
VGK
NHL10:00 PM ET
VAN
ANA
NHL10:30 PM ET
BUF
SJ
SERIE A1:30 PM ET
LAZ
SAS
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
CAG
ROMA
SERIE A3:45 PM ET
COMO
TOR
Tuesday, October 27, 2026 · The story behind the score
NBA
Memphis Grizzlies4-0 · 2nd in Southwest
110
Final · yesterday
Delta Center
NBA League Pass
Utah Jazz1-3 · 5th in Northwest
105

Box score

1234T
MEM30283121110
UTAH21312429105

Top performers

Utah Jazz

  • Keyonte GeorgePoints: 26
  • Isaiah CollierAssists: 8
  • Ace BaileyRebounds: 10

Memphis Grizzlies

  • Cedric CowardPoints: 16
  • Ty JeromeAssists: 8
  • Cedric CowardRebounds: 11

Team stats

MEMUTAH
37-85FG38-92
44Field Goal %41
16-373PT10-33
43Three Point %30
20-22FT19-25
91Free Throw %76
42Rebounds49
6Offensive Rebounds14
36Defensive Rebounds35
26Assists25
5Steals3
4Blocks8
12Turnovers13
1Team Turnovers1
13Total Turnovers14
0Technical Fouls0
0Total Technical Fouls0
0Flagrant Fouls0
8Points Conceded Off Turnovers16
15Fast Break Points11
34Points in Paint46
29Fouls21
16Largest Lead4
2Lead Changes2
87Percent Led7

Player stats

Memphis Grizzlies

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Cedric Coward31166-124-40-01132101105+8
Cameron Boozer31134-121-64-474101073-9
Jaylen Wells30145-92-52-230000033-9
Zach Edey2140-20-04-432302125-4
Ty Jerome30154-151-66-718110014+4
Jerami Grant24134-63-42-330101121+12
GG Jackson1642-70-30-012110012+6
Isaiah Stewart1542-40-00-040100132-1
Quinten Post12125-62-30-021100021+10
Scotty Pippen Jr.1372-71-32-221120111+7
Cam Spencer1883-52-30-055000142+1

Utah Jazz

Players

PlayerMINPTSFG3PTFTREBASTTOSTLBLKOREBDREBPF+/-
Lauri Markkanen620-20-12-200000000+2
Jaren Jackson Jr.1062-50-22-332000031-4
Keyonte George33269-170-38-936200124+9
Ace Bailey34176-103-62-2103103462+11
Darryn Peterson26145-183-51-174010252-2
Kyle Filipowski800-30-10-010200011-13
Brice Sensabaugh9114-63-40-020200021-16
Tony Bradley621-20-00-010200102-5
Mo Bamba29147-80-00-071104341+11
Svi Mykhailiuk1300-40-20-010010011-12
Josh Okogie2100-40-30-020101110-8
Josh Green2562-41-31-141210044+14
Isaiah Collier2172-90-33-788000262-12

Latest plays

  1. End of Game
  2. End of the 4th Quarter
  3. Jaylen Wells defensive rebound
  4. Brice Sensabaugh misses 23-foot three point jumper
  5. Brice Sensabaugh enters the game for Josh Green
  6. Jazz Full timeout
  7. Ty Jerome makes free throw 2 of 2
  8. Ty Jerome makes free throw 1 of 2
  9. Josh Green personal foul
  10. Cameron Boozer defensive rebound
  11. Darryn Peterson misses 10-foot pullup jump shot
  12. Darryn Peterson offensive rebound
  13. Keyonte George misses 12-foot pullup jump shot
  14. Jaylen Wells makes free throw 2 of 2
  15. Jaylen Wells makes free throw 1 of 2
  16. Darryn Peterson shooting foul
  17. Mo Bamba makes 2-foot dunk (Ace Bailey assists)
  18. Darryn Peterson offensive rebound
  19. Darryn Peterson misses 10-foot pullup jump shot
  20. Darryn Peterson defensive rebound
  21. Ty Jerome misses 25-foot three point step back jumpshot
  22. Josh Green personal foul
  23. Ace Bailey makes 9-foot pullup jump shot (Darryn Peterson assists)
  24. Ty Jerome makes 16-foot pullup jump shot (Zach Edey assists)
  25. Ace Bailey enters the game for Josh Okogie

Game data from ESPN.

Advertisement